08.09.2020

09.09.2020

10.09.2020

10.09.2020

10:30

50″

Alfa Theatre

Presented by Pilsen

Watch Out, Zorro!

Vít Peřina, Tomáš Dvořák, Ivan Nesveda

ALFA THEATRE, (Host theatre production), Pilsen, CZE

Tomáš Dvořák

Vstupenky

10.09.2020

12:00

50″

Alfa Theatre

Presented by Pilsen

Watch Out, Zorro!

Vít Peřina, Tomáš Dvořák, Ivan Nesveda

ALFA THEATRE, (Host theatre production), Pilsen, CZE

Tomáš Dvořák

Vstupenky

10.09.2020

14:00

70″

DEPO2015 - malý sál

Main program

Victorious Swine

Radek Beran and Cakes & Puppets Theatre

CAKES & PUPPETS THEATRE, Prague, CZE

Radek Beran and Cakes & Puppets Theatre

Vstupenky

10.09.2020

14:30

35″

Moving Station - small hall

Presented by Johan

Prefabs

Dominik Migač, Jakub Maksymov

MIR. THEATRE + PLATA COMPANY, Prague, CZE

Dominik Migač

10.09.2020

15:00

30″

U branky - FREE ENTRY

Open Air - FREE ENTRY

The Cupids

Les Goulus

LES GOULUS, Aubervilliers, FRA

Les Goulus

10.09.2020

15:30

35″

Moving Station - small hall

Presented by Johan

Prefabs

Dominik Migač, Jakub Maksymov

MIR. THEATRE + PLATA COMPANY, Prague, CZE

Dominik Migač

10.09.2020

16:00

150″

Grand Theatre

Main program

The Blunder

Milan Kundera

KLICPEROVO DIVADLO, HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ, CZE

Vladimír Morávek

Vstupenky

10.09.2020

17:00

40″

U branky - FREE ENTRY

Open Air - FREE ENTRY

The Horsemen

Les Goulus

LES GOULUS, Aubervilliers, FRA

Les Goulus

10.09.2020

18:00

70″

Smetana´s Park - FREE ENTRY

Open Air - FREE ENTRY

High Dreaming

V.O.S.A.

V.O.S.A. THEATRE, Prague, CZE

V.O.S.A.

10.09.2020

18:30

35″

Moving Station - small hall

Presented by Johan

Prefabs

Dominik Migač, Jakub Maksymov

MIR. THEATRE + PLATA COMPANY, Prague, CZE

Dominik Migač

10.09.2020

19:30

130″

The New Stage

Main program

I am the State

Vincent Macaigne

ČINOHRA – NÁRODNÍ DIVADLO, Prague, CZE

Jan Mikulášek

Vstupenky

10.09.2020

19:30

35″

Moving Station - small hall

Presented by Johan

Prefabs

Dominik Migač, Jakub Maksymov

MIR. THEATRE + PLATA COMPANY, Prague, CZE

Dominik Migač

11.09.2020

11.09.2020

10:30

90″

Moving Station - big hall

Main program

The Presidents

Werner Schwab

HADIVADLO, Brno, CZE

Kamila Polívková

Vstupenky

11.09.2020

13:00

130″

The Small Stage

Presented by Pilsen

Middletown

Will Eno

J. K. TYL THEATRE, Pilsen, CZE

Marek Němec

Vstupenky

11.09.2020

15:00

30″

U branky - FREE ENTRY

Open Air - FREE ENTRY

The Cupids

Les Goulus

LES GOULUS, Aubervilliers, FRA

Les Goulus

11.09.2020

17:00

40″

U branky - FREE ENTRY

Open Air - FREE ENTRY

The Horsemen

Les Goulus

LES GOULUS, Aubervilliers, FRA

Les Goulus

11.09.2020

19:00

130″

The Small Stage

Presented by Pilsen

Middletown

Will Eno

J. K. TYL THEATRE, Pilsen, CZE

Marek Němec

Vstupenky

12.09.2020

12.09.2020

13:00

105″

Moving Station - big hall

Main program

Frankie the Armless

Tomáš Dianiška, Igor Orozovič

DIVADLO POD PALMOVKOU, PRAHA, CZE

F. X. Kalba

Vstupenky

12.09.2020

14:00

30″

U branky - FREE ENTRY

Open Air - FREE ENTRY

The Cupids

Les Goulus

LES GOULUS, Aubervilliers, FRA

Les Goulus

12.09.2020

16:30

110″

Grand Theatre

Main program

Don Quixote

Miguel de Cervantes, Jan Mikulášek, Martin Sládeček

GOOSE ON A STRING THEATRE, Brno, CZE

Jan Mikulášek

Vstupenky

12.09.2020

17:00

40″

U branky - FREE ENTRY

Open Air - FREE ENTRY

The Horsemen

Les Goulus

LES GOULUS, Aubervilliers, FRA

Les Goulus

13.09.2020

13.09.2020

15:30

45″

At Ježíšek - FREE ENTRY

Open Air - FREE ENTRY

Kaleidoscope

Cirk La Putyka

CIRK LA PUTYKA, Prague, CZE

Maksim Komaro

13.09.2020

18:30

45″

At Ježíšek - FREE ENTRY

Open Air - FREE ENTRY

Kaleidoscope

Cirk La Putyka

CIRK LA PUTYKA, Prague, CZE

Maksim Komaro

14.09.2020

14.09.2020

19:00

125″

Grand Theatre

Epilog

Noises Off

Michael Frayn

DIVADLO V DLOUHÉ, Prague, CZE

Hana Burešová

Vstupenky

14.09.2020

19:00

60″

Moving Station - big hall

Presented by Johan

Separation

Markéta Vacovská

MARKÉTA VACOVSKÁ, Prague, CZE

Markéta Vacovská

Vstupenky

15.09.2020

16.09.2020

17.09.2020