->en

> Homepage

PROGRAM 2014 .::.


09.09.2014

09.09.2014

18:00-20:30
(150 min.)
MEETFACTORY, Prague, CZE
UKRAINIAN ROAD MAP
Serhij Žadan, Oksana Zabužko, Juryj Vynnyčuk a Ewa Zembok
Ewa Zembok
Presented by Johan

Central Bus Station
Objednat

09.09.2014

19:00-20:40
(100 min.)
NATIONAL THEATRE, Prague, CZE
1914

Robert Wilson

09.09.2014

20:00-21:15
(75 min.)
CIRK LA PUTYKA, CIRK LA PUTYKA, CZE
DOLLS
Rostislav Novák ml.
Rostislav Novák ml.
Prolog

Grand Theatre
Objednat


10.09.2014

10.09.2014

16:00-17:00
(60 min.)
DIVADLO DRAK, Hradec Králové, CZE
GEORGE MÉLIÈS' LAST TRICK
Marek Zákostelecký, Jiří Havelka
Jiří Havelka
Main program

Alfa Theatre
Objednat

10.09.2014

19:00-21:10
(130 min.)
VÍGSZÍNHÁZ, Budapest, HUN
THE GOVERNMENT INSPECTOR
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Gogol
Viktor Bodó
Main program

The New Stage
Objednat

10.09.2014

20:30-22:20
(110 min.)
The Second Platform, Pilsen, CZE
HEY, VANĚK
Václav Havel
Roman Černík
Presented by Johan

Moving Station
Objednat


11.09.2014

11.09.2014

09:00-09:45
(45 min.)
NAIVE THEATRE, Liberec, CZE
THE RAM THAT FELL FROM THE SKY
Fred Rodrian - Vít Peřina a kolektiv
Michaela Homolová
Main program

Alfa Theatre
Objednat

11.09.2014

11:00-11:45
(45 min.)
NAIVE THEATRE, Liberec, CZE
THE RAM THAT FELL FROM THE SKY
Fred Rodrian - Vít Peřina a kolektiv
Michaela Homolová
Main program

Alfa Theatre
Objednat

11.09.2014

14:00-16:10
(130 min.)
MĚSTSKÉ DIVADLO KLADNO / CITY THEATRE KLADNO, Kladno, CZE
BEL AMI
Guy de Maupassant
Daniel Špinar
Main program

Grand Theatre
Objednat

11.09.2014

14:00-16:50
(170 min.)
HaDIVADLO, Brno, CZE
MARYŠA
Alois a Vilém Mrštíkovi
Lukáš Brutovský
Main program

Alfa Theatre
Objednat

11.09.2014

15:00-15:10
(10 min.)
JOHAN Presents:, Karl Hallberg, SWE
ALIVE
Karl Hallberg
Karl Hallberg

11.09.2014

17:00-17:10
(10 min.)
JOHAN Presents:, Karl Hallberg, SWE
ALIVE
Karl Hallberg
Karl Hallberg
Presented by Johan

Chamber Theatre

11.09.2014

18:30-19:40
(70 min.)
SLOVAKIAN NATIONAL THEATRE, Bratislava, SVK
RECHNITZ - THE EXTERMINATING ANGEL
Elfriede Jelineková
David Jařab
Main program

The New Stage
Objednat

11.09.2014

19:00-19:10
(10 min.)
JOHAN Presents:, Karl Hallberg, SWE
ALIVE
Karl Hallberg
Karl Hallberg
Presented by Johan

The New Stage

11.09.2014

21:00-21:50
(50 min.)
HaZira, Jeruzalém, CZE
SADDAM HUSSEIN - A MYSTERY PLAY
Yonatan Levy
Yonatan Levy
Main program

The New Stage
Objednat

11.09.2014

21:00-22:15
(75 min.)
VOSTO5, Prague, CZE
BRASS BAND
Jiří Havelka a Karel František Tománek
Jiří Havelka
Main program

Kulturní dům Jas
Objednat

11.09.2014

21:00-22:15
(75 min.)
Vivarium Studio/ Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers, , FRA
THE SERGE-EFFECT
Philippe Quesne
Philippe Quesne
Main program

Peklo Hall
Objednat


12.09.2014

12.09.2014

09:00-10:00
(60 min.)
ALFA THEATRE, (Host theatre production), Pilsen, CZE
THE DEVIL TAKES YOU!
Tomáš Jarkovský, Jakub Vašíček
Tomáš Dvořák
Main program

Alfa Theatre
Objednat

12.09.2014

11:00-12:00
(60 min.)
ALFA THEATRE, (Host theatre production), Pilsen, CZE
THE DEVIL TAKES YOU!
Tomáš Jarkovský, Jakub Vašíček
Tomáš Dvořák
Main program

Alfa Theatre
Objednat

12.09.2014

11:00-13:00
(120 min.)
Divadelní spolek Kašpar, Praha, CZE
TERMINUS
Mark O´Rowe
Marek Němec
Main program

The New Stage
Objednat

12.09.2014

14:00-15:15
(75 min.)
Vivarium Studio/ Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers, , FRA
THE SERGE-EFFECT
Philippe Quesne
Philippe Quesne
Main program

Peklo Hall
Objednat

12.09.2014

17:00-19:30
(150 min.)
ŠVANDOVO DIVADLO NA SMÍCHOVĚ, Prague, CZE
HAMLET
William Shakespeare:
Daniel Špinar
Main program

Grand Theatre
Objednat

12.09.2014

20:15-21:05
(50 min.)
HaZira, Jeruzalém, CZE
SADDAM HUSSEIN - A MYSTERY PLAY
Yonatan Levy
Yonatan Levy
Main program

The New Stage
Objednat

12.09.2014

20:30-21:45
(75 min.)
VOSTO5, Prague, CZE
BRASS BAND
Jiří Havelka a Karel František Tománek
Jiří Havelka
Main program

Kulturní dům Jas
Objednat

12.09.2014

21:30-22:30
(60 min.)
ISKRA THEATRE, FR/BG, BGR
MONOLOG WITH A SUITCASE
Gerasim Dichliev
Zornica-Sofia
Presented by Johan

Pilsen, Main railway Station
Objednat

12.09.2014

22:00-23:35
(95 min.)
MĚSTSKÉ DIVADLO ZLÍN, Zlín, CZE
CABARET ASTRAGALE
Vladimír Fekar
Anna Petrželková
Main program

The New Stage
Objednat


13.09.2014

13.09.2014

11:00-12:00
(60 min.)
BodyVoiceBand, Praha, CZE
WAR
Emil František Burian
Jaroslava Šiktancová
Main program

Peklo Hall
Objednat

13.09.2014

14:00-15:00
(60 min.)
BOCA LOCA LAB, Prague, CZE
SAY SOMETHING
Jiří Adámek
Jiří Adámek
Main program

The New Stage
Objednat

13.09.2014

16:30-18:10
(100 min.)
DIVADLO NA ZÁBRADLÍ / THEATRE ON THE BALUSTRADE, Prague, CZE
THE GOLDEN SIXTIES
Pavel Juráček
Jan Mikulášek
Main program

Alfa Theatre
Objednat

13.09.2014

16:30-17:25
(55 min.)
DIVADLO PETRA BEZRUČE, Ostrava, CZE
AUDIENCE
Václav Havel
Štěpán Pácl
Main program

Alfa Theatre
Objednat

13.09.2014

19:30-22:15
(165 min.)
ARÉNA THEATRE, OSTRAVA, CZE
RUSSIAN JAM
Ludmila Ulická
Ivan Rajmont
Main program

Grand Theatre
Objednat

13.09.2014

21:30-22:20
(50 min.)
HANDA GOTE, Prague, CZE
MISSION
William S. Burroughs
Śvábová, Dörner, Hybler, Procházka, Smolík
Presented by Johan

Pilsen, Main railway Station
Objednat

13.09.2014

21:30-22:15
(45 min.)
USTA USTA REPUBLIKA, Poznan, POL
THE CYCLE
Ewa Kaczmarek, Wojciech Wiński
Wojciech Wiński


14.09.2014

14.09.2014

11:00-12:30
(90 min.)
DIVADLO DISK, Praha, CZE
REGULACE INTIMITY
Jiří Havelka a kolektiv
Jiří Havelka
Main program

The New Stage
Objednat

14.09.2014

11:00-13:00
(120 min.)
J. K. TYL THEATRE, Pilsen, CZE
BURNT BY THE SUN
Nikita Michalkov, Rustam Ibragimbekov, Peter Flannery
Natália Deáková
Main program

Grand Theatre
Objednat

14.09.2014

15:30-16:25
(55 min.)
DIVADLO PETRA BEZRUČE, Ostrava, CZE
AUDIENCE
Václav Havel
Štěpán Pácl
Main program

Alfa Theatre
Objednat

14.09.2014

15:30-17:30
(120 min.)
Slovene National Theatre Maribor, Maribor, SVN
CONFERENCE OF THE BIRDS
Farid ud-Din Attar, Jean-Claude Carrière, Peter Brook
Main program

Peklo Hall
Objednat

14.09.2014

19:00-22:15
(195 min.)
SCHAUSPIELHAUS BOCHUM, Bochum, DEU
HAMLET
William Shakespeare
Jan Klata
Main program

The New Stage
Objednat


15.09.2014

15.09.2014

19:00-20:35
(95 min.)
ČINOHERNÍ KLUB, Prague, CZE
BETRAYAL
Harold Pinter
Ondřej Sokol
Epilog

Alfa Theatre
Objednat


16.09.2014

16.09.2014

19:00-21:24
(144 min.)
DIVADLO V DLOUHÉ, Prague, CZE
MUCH ADO ABOUT NOTHING
William Shakespeare
Hana Burešová
Epilog

Grand Theatre
Objednat


17.09.2014


18.09.2014

18.09.2014

19:00-21:40
(160 min.)
DEJVICKÉ DIVADLO, Prague, CZE
DABING STREET
Petr Zelenka
Petr Zelenka
Epilog

The New Stage
Objednat


19.09.2014

19.09.2014

19:00-21:40
(160 min.)
DEJVICKÉ DIVADLO, Prague, CZE
DABING STREET
Petr Zelenka
Petr Zelenka
Epilog

The New Stage
Objednat


NEWSLETTER

Chcete být pravidelně informováni o dění na festivalu Divadlo?

Přihlašte se k odběru našeho zpravodaje

© Festival Theatre 2017
Facebook
RSS